Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)
Compétition Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | 2:31:71 | 1092 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
2 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | 2:34:01 | 1059 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
3 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | 2:34:19 | 1057 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | 2:35:19 | 1043 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | 2:35:29 | 1041 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | 2:35:52 | 1038 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | 2:36:20 | 1028 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | 2:36:52 | 1024 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
9 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | 2:38:43 | 998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | 2:41:17 | 960 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | 2:41:30 | 959 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
12 | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | 2:42:58 | 942 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | 2:42:96 | 937 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
14 | HOUE Romane | 1999 | 2:43:43 | 930 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
15 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | 2:43:57 | 928 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GIOVANI Ophelie | 2000 | 2:43:95 | 923 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | 2:44:77 | 913 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | 2:29:01 | 1131 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
2 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | 2:34:24 | 1056 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BOEGEAT Marion | 1994 | 2:36:16 | 1029 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
4 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | 2:37:31 | 1013 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | 2:37:51 | 1010 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | 2:38:53 | 996 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | 2:39:26 | 986 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | 2:39:26 | 986 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | 2:40:53 | 969 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | 2:41:01 | 963 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
11 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | 2:41:53 | 956 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | 2:41:85 | 951 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
13 | HOUE Romane | 1999 | 2:44:65 | 914 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
14 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | 2:44:79 | 912 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GIOVANI Ophelie | 2000 | 2:45:66 | 901 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | 2:46:25 | 893 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
17 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | 2:46:32 | 892 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | 2:46:39 | 892 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | 2:46:39 | 892 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | 2:46:54 | 890 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | 2:48:07 | 870 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
22 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | 2:48:34 | 866 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
23 | GINDRO Margaux | 2000 | 2:49:70 | 849 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | 2:50:48 | 839 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FAVRETTO Justine | 1996 | 2:51:28 | 829 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | 2:51:32 | 829 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
27 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | 2:52:67 | 812 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | 2:54:20 | 793 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
29 | BREMER Estelle | 1999 | 2:56:86 | 761 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
30 | BOUCHARD Aurélia | 1998 | 2:57:26 | 756 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
31 | FARON Aurore | 1998 | 3:01:64 | 705 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
32 | FELTEN Chloé | 1998 | 3:03:71 | 681 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FOURAIN Malizia | 2000 | 3:04:12 | 677 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA |