Championnats Régionaux Sud de Printemps Open
Compétition Régionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 4:06:35 | 1150 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | 4:10:13 | 1118 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | 4:12:65 | 1097 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | 4:13:84 | 1088 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | 4:14:36 | 1083 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
6 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | 4:18:93 | 1046 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
7 | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | 4:19:57 | 1041 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | 4:21:19 | 1028 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | 4:21:16 | 1029 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | 4:21:53 | 1026 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | 4:21:78 | 1024 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | 4:22:60 | 1017 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | 4:23:38 | 1011 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SAUTEREAU Thomas | 2002 | 4:23:74 | 1008 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | 4:24:92 | 999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | 4:31:00 | 952 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | 4:33:92 | 930 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | PAYET Corentin | 2006 | 4:34:20 | 928 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 4:36:15 | 913 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 4:07:50 | 1140 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | 4:12:83 | 1096 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | 4:14:09 | 1086 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | 4:14:55 | 1082 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | 4:14:89 | 1079 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
6 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | 4:15:41 | 1075 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | 4:16:58 | 1065 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | 4:16:89 | 1063 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | 4:18:78 | 1048 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
10 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 4:18:95 | 1046 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | 4:19:02 | 1046 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | 4:19:81 | 1039 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 4:20:01 | 1038 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | 4:21:41 | 1027 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | 4:22:07 | 1021 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | DE VATHAIRE Raphael | 2003 | 4:23:16 | 1013 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | 4:24:25 | 1004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | 4:24:62 | 1001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | 4:25:17 | 997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | 4:26:00 | 990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | 4:26:95 | 983 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | SAUTEREAU Thomas | 2002 | 4:27:40 | 980 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
23 | PAYET Corentin | 2006 | 4:30:33 | 957 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | 4:32:65 | 939 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | 4:33:27 | 935 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
26 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 4:33:58 | 932 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | 4:34:59 | 925 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
28 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | 4:37:25 | 905 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 4:39:15 | 891 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
30 | MARIANI Baptiste | 2004 | 4:39:44 | 888 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | ||
31 | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | 4:42:28 | 868 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
32 | CIANCIO Raphaël | 2005 | 4:43:14 | 861 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | 4:43:75 | 857 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
34 | LE QUILLEC Yanis | 2005 | 4:44:00 | 855 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
35 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | 4:44:19 | 854 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BIDOT-ORIGNAC Tim | 2005 | 4:44:21 | 854 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
37 | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | 4:45:79 | 842 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
38 | PUIG Teo | 2005 | 4:46:16 | 839 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
39 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 4:47:89 | 827 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | 4:53:39 | 788 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
41 | MENEZ Raphaël | 2006 | 5:04:53 | 713 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
42 | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | 5:11:25 | 669 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA |