Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:27:84 | 1226 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | 0:27:97 | 1218 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 0:28:11 | 1209 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:28:46 | 1186 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 0:28:88 | 1160 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | 0:28:91 | 1158 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:28:95 | 1156 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 0:29:05 | 1150 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
9 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 0:29:08 | 1148 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 0:29:12 | 1145 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | 0:29:22 | 1139 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:29:23 | 1138 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | 0:29:63 | 1114 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | 0:29:76 | 1106 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
15 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 0:30:46 | 1063 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:68 | 1050 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
17 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 0:30:68 | 1050 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | 0:31:56 | 999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | 0:31:79 | 985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | 0:32:26 | 959 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | 0:32:33 | 955 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | 0:32:34 | 954 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | 0:34:05 | 860 | AC TRÈBES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | 0:30:12 | 1084 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 0:31:05 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:31:23 | 1018 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | 0:31:92 | 978 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | 0:32:22 | 961 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | 0:32:35 | 953 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:32:35 | 953 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | 0:32:42 | 949 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | 0:32:48 | 946 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:32:96 | 919 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
11 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 0:33:93 | 866 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
12 | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | 0:34:01 | 862 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
13 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | 0:34:89 | 815 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | 0:34:90 | 814 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 0:35:35 | 791 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
16 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | 0:35:92 | 762 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 0:27:78 | 1230 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:28:15 | 1206 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:28:23 | 1201 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
4 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | 0:28:24 | 1200 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | 0:28:35 | 1193 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | 0:28:74 | 1169 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | 0:28:88 | 1160 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | 0:29:02 | 1151 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | 0:29:16 | 1143 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
10 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 0:29:28 | 1135 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | 0:29:41 | 1127 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | 0:29:47 | 1124 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | 0:29:63 | 1114 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | 0:29:65 | 1112 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:29:65 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 0:29:80 | 1103 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | 0:29:85 | 1100 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | 0:29:94 | 1095 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | 0:29:99 | 1092 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
20 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 0:30:06 | 1088 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | 0:30:27 | 1075 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
22 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | 0:30:33 | 1071 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | 0:30:71 | 1049 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
24 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:79 | 1044 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
25 | THOMSON Michael | 1994 | 0:30:81 | 1043 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 0:30:83 | 1041 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | 0:30:86 | 1040 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | 0:30:88 | 1038 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
29 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | 0:30:88 | 1038 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | 0:30:89 | 1038 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | 0:30:93 | 1036 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | 0:30:98 | 1033 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | 0:31:10 | 1026 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:31:11 | 1025 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:31:18 | 1021 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
36 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | 0:31:24 | 1017 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
37 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | 0:31:31 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | 0:32:02 | 972 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | 0:32:07 | 969 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
40 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | 0:32:08 | 969 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | 0:32:32 | 955 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
42 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | 0:32:51 | 944 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
43 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | 0:32:61 | 939 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | 0:32:76 | 930 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | 0:32:82 | 927 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
46 | BEELAERTS Oliver | 1997 | 0:32:89 | 923 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | 0:33:09 | 912 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | 0:33:50 | 889 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
49 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | 0:33:60 | 884 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:33:62 | 883 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
51 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | 0:33:63 | 882 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | ||
52 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | 0:33:66 | 881 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
53 | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | 0:33:71 | 878 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
54 | GOZE Valentin | 1998 | 0:33:96 | 864 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
55 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | 0:33:97 | 864 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | 0:34:68 | 826 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
57 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | 0:34:71 | 824 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
58 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | 0:35:03 | 808 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | 0:35:07 | 806 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
60 | NIZAN Youen | 1998 | 0:35:18 | 800 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
61 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | 0:35:38 | 789 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
62 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:35:53 | 782 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
63 | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | 0:36:41 | 737 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
64 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | 0:36:48 | 734 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
65 | CERCELET Lucas | 2000 | 0:36:65 | 725 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | 0:36:94 | 711 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | 0:38:72 | 627 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
68 | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | 0:38:90 | 618 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |