1er Circuit Dép. Zone Ouest - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUITTON Inès | 1994 | 1:07:41 | 959 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | COSTE Emilie | 1991 | 1:08:04 | 941 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | 1:08:13 | 938 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | 1:08:28 | 934 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | BLANC Victoria | 1993 | 1:08:92 | 916 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DESAILLY Camille | 1994 | 1:08:96 | 915 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | DUPAS Aurélie | 1992 | 1:09:27 | 906 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 1:09:39 | 903 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GAUTIER Manon | 1988 | 1:10:01 | 886 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BENETTO Mélina | 1995 | 1:10:66 | 868 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | ELMASSIAN Gwladys | 1991 | 1:11:07 | 857 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
12 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | 1:11:28 | 851 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | 1:11:38 | 848 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TABOURET Morgane | 1995 | 1:11:42 | 847 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | SEMPERE Carla | 1994 | 1:12:91 | 807 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
16 | INGIGNOLI Ines | 1996 | 1:13:32 | 796 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HUGUES Alexandra | 1992 | 1:13:41 | 794 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GAGNOR Pauline | 1996 | 1:13:63 | 788 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | TINGAUD Manon | 1994 | 1:13:76 | 785 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
20 | COUSIN Caroline | 1995 | 1:13:78 | 784 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | MORENO Clara | 1997 | 1:13:84 | 783 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | COHEN Barbara | 1995 | 1:14:00 | 779 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
23 | GUIRAUD Victoria | 1995 | 1:14:29 | 771 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
24 | NATOLI Elsa | 1996 | 1:14:41 | 768 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
25 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | 1:14:74 | 760 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BESANCENOT Charlotte | 1991 | 1:14:88 | 756 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
27 | LASNEL Alexandra | 1995 | 1:15:26 | 746 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TABOULOT Léa | 1996 | 1:15:92 | 730 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
29 | GASQUE Camille | 1995 | 1:15:94 | 729 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
30 | DUPLAIX Stephanie | 1996 | 1:16:02 | 727 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
31 | LIENARD Laurie | 1995 | 1:16:40 | 718 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | AGEA COCA Camille | 1996 | 1:17:88 | 681 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
33 | TURREL Camille | 1996 | 1:18:15 | 675 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RIGALLE Juliette | 1996 | 1:18:70 | 661 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | LAUTROUS Lisa | 1998 | 1:18:71 | 661 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | BATANY Justine | 1996 | 1:18:89 | 657 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
37 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | 1:18:92 | 656 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VITALI Anaëlle | 1988 | 1:19:47 | 643 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
39 | ALLAM Violette | 1996 | 1:19:76 | 636 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
40 | RIGOLINI Fanny | 1997 | 1:19:95 | 632 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
41 | CHEVALIER Florine | 1995 | 1:20:40 | 621 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | HUGUES Olivia | 1996 | 1:21:52 | 596 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | RIVIERE Elodie | 1995 | 1:21:80 | 589 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GENARD Laurine | 1998 | 1:22:48 | 574 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GEOFFROY Mathilde | 1996 | 1:22:80 | 567 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | ||
46 | ANDREOLI Manon | 1994 | 1:24:35 | 533 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
47 | RIPOLL Lugdivine | 1987 | 1:25:39 | 511 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
48 | DONADEY Justine | 1995 | 1:28:21 | 454 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
49 | CLERGET Axelle | 1998 | 1:28:24 | 453 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PASCAL Laura | 1998 | 1:29:35 | 431 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GERARD Manon | 1995 | 1:29:72 | 424 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MAILLET Megui | 1997 | 1:30:03 | 418 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
53 | GREGOIRE Laura | 1997 | 1:30:45 | 410 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
54 | LEFEBVRE Eva | 1995 | 1:31:13 | 398 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
55 | SOUILLOT Aurélie | 1997 | 1:32:04 | 381 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
56 | CRESPY Jeanne | 1997 | 1:33:05 | 363 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
57 | TORRES Clara | 1998 | 1:35:65 | 318 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
58 | CANO-MALER Lara | 1998 | 1:37:50 | 288 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
59 | RIPOLL Amanda | 1993 | 1:40:09 | 249 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
60 | ALIAS Audrey | 1998 | 1:47:32 | 154 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |