1er Circuit Dép. Zone Ouest - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMARIS Mikaël | 1988 | 0:29:70 | 996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
2 | MALAGOUEN Nacer | 1991 | 0:29:91 | 984 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
3 | GAY Maxime | 1992 | 0:30:21 | 968 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GIACALONE Lucas | 1993 | 0:30:78 | 936 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARGOUILLET Benjamin | 1992 | 0:30:88 | 931 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | VINCENT Jean-Baptiste | 1988 | 0:30:95 | 927 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
7 | MAS Jerome | 1991 | 0:31:20 | 913 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
8 | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | 0:31:35 | 905 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CLERGET Franck | 1995 | 0:32:22 | 859 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GAILLARD Benoit | 1995 | 0:32:95 | 821 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
11 | ALLAM Thomas | 1993 | 0:34:07 | 765 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
12 | VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre | 1995 | 0:34:18 | 759 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FRANCOU Bastien | 1991 | 0:34:18 | 759 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | 0:34:32 | 753 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
15 | ELBAZ Maxime | 1995 | 0:34:36 | 751 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
16 | BLOT Sebastien | 1979 | 0:34:63 | 737 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | ||
17 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 0:34:97 | 721 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | 0:35:05 | 717 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
19 | ESCOUBET Olivier | 1996 | 0:35:26 | 707 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | 0:36:20 | 663 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
21 | GIRUZZI Philippo | 1996 | 0:36:22 | 662 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BARTHES Benjamin | 1995 | 0:37:02 | 626 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GAULE Florian | 1995 | 0:37:13 | 621 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | JOURDAN Pierre | 1996 | 0:37:18 | 619 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | BRUN Florian | 1995 | 0:38:13 | 577 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
26 | FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo | 1996 | 0:38:58 | 558 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
27 | ALBIN Louis | 1996 | 0:39:23 | 531 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
28 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | 0:39:55 | 518 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
29 | SALVI Arthur | 1995 | 0:39:90 | 504 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
30 | IMPARATO Julien | 1993 | 0:41:02 | 460 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | ||
31 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | 0:41:14 | 455 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | ||
32 | POURCHON Maxime | 1996 | 0:41:79 | 431 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DUARTE Florian | 1995 | 0:43:98 | 353 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | ||
34 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | 0:44:32 | 342 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |