Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 4:19:68 | 1255 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | 4:25:17 | 1211 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | 4:29:01 | 1180 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | 4:32:01 | 1156 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | 4:33:27 | 1147 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 4:33:94 | 1141 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 4:35:21 | 1132 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | 4:36:85 | 1119 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DOUAIHY Gabriella | 1999 | 4:37:16 | 1117 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
10 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 4:37:45 | 1114 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DOUAIHY Christelle | 1998 | 4:38:55 | 1106 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
12 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 4:42:61 | 1075 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 4:43:60 | 1068 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | 4:45:23 | 1055 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 4:45:55 | 1053 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | 4:47:62 | 1038 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
17 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 4:48:26 | 1033 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 4:48:53 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | 4:51:25 | 1011 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | 4:51:35 | 1010 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
21 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 4:52:94 | 999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 4:57:21 | 968 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 4:57:59 | 965 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
24 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | 5:10:69 | 874 | CN AUCH | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | 4:53:90 | 992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 4:54:12 | 990 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 4:56:78 | 971 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | 4:56:95 | 970 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 4:57:30 | 967 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | 4:57:79 | 964 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | 5:01:92 | 935 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | 5:02:73 | 929 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 5:06:00 | 906 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 5:06:81 | 901 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 5:08:41 | 890 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 5:08:55 | 889 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | 5:09:13 | 885 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
14 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | 5:11:83 | 866 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 5:13:41 | 856 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | 4:27:38 | 1193 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | 4:30:90 | 1165 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | 4:32:24 | 1155 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | 4:32:80 | 1150 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | 4:33:83 | 1142 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | 4:34:39 | 1138 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 4:38:47 | 1107 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | 4:38:84 | 1104 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | 4:38:98 | 1103 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DOUAIHY Gabriella | 1999 | 4:41:12 | 1086 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
11 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | 4:41:43 | 1084 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | DOUAIHY Christelle | 1998 | 4:42:10 | 1079 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
13 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 4:43:98 | 1065 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | 4:46:85 | 1043 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
15 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 4:47:23 | 1041 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | 4:48:55 | 1031 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | 4:49:79 | 1022 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | 4:49:86 | 1021 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
19 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | 4:52:09 | 1005 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
20 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 4:52:81 | 1000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | 4:53:60 | 994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 4:54:19 | 990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | KHOURY Alexia | 1999 | 4:54:27 | 989 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
24 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | 4:54:35 | 988 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 4:54:94 | 984 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | 4:55:63 | 979 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | 4:56:31 | 974 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
28 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | 4:57:96 | 963 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 4:59:49 | 952 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 4:59:84 | 949 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | 5:00:21 | 947 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | 5:00:69 | 943 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | 5:01:59 | 937 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
34 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | 5:01:71 | 936 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 5:03:97 | 920 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 5:05:02 | 913 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 5:05:77 | 908 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
38 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | 5:08:34 | 890 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | 5:08:74 | 887 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
40 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | 5:08:88 | 886 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 5:11:01 | 872 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | 5:11:22 | 870 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
43 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | 5:12:04 | 865 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
44 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 5:13:29 | 856 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MILON Lea | 1997 | 5:13:34 | 856 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
46 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | 5:15:18 | 844 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | 5:15:38 | 842 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
48 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | 5:18:92 | 819 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
49 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | 5:23:60 | 788 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
50 | LAKEHAL Inès | 2000 | 5:26:52 | 770 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
51 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | 5:27:42 | 764 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
52 | DELCAMPE Johanna | 2000 | 5:29:86 | 749 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
53 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 5:34:03 | 723 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | 5:39:65 | 688 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
55 | CHENELLE Laura | 1998 | 5:44:44 | 660 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | EVANS Charlotte | 2000 | 5:48:05 | 639 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |