Meeting Midi-Pyrénées
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 2:27:44 | 1154 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:28:61 | 1137 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 2:28:65 | 1136 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 2:30:78 | 1105 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 2:33:65 | 1064 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | 2:33:67 | 1064 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | 2:34:18 | 1057 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 2:34:31 | 1055 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 2:34:48 | 1052 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | 2:34:65 | 1050 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
11 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 2:36:70 | 1021 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 2:36:86 | 1019 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 2:37:52 | 1010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | 2:37:66 | 1008 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
15 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 2:37:77 | 1007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 2:38:05 | 1003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 2:40:41 | 971 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
18 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 2:41:05 | 962 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | DOUAIHY Christelle | 1998 | 2:53:83 | 798 | LIBAN | LIB |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 2:39:98 | 976 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
2 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 2:42:10 | 948 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 2:42:46 | 943 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TRIQUET Louhann | 2000 | 2:42:50 | 943 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
5 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 2:42:71 | 940 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
6 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 2:43:18 | 934 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | 2:43:43 | 930 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
8 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | 2:44:35 | 918 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 2:45:92 | 898 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 2:47:02 | 883 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | 2:47:87 | 872 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | 2:51:08 | 832 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 2:57:73 | 751 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 2:28:65 | 1136 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:29:49 | 1124 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 2:30:82 | 1105 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | 2:31:84 | 1090 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 2:32:93 | 1074 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | 2:33:33 | 1069 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | 2:33:91 | 1061 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | 2:34:99 | 1045 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | 2:35:40 | 1040 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 2:36:11 | 1030 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | 2:37:03 | 1017 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
12 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | 2:37:21 | 1014 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
13 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 2:37:87 | 1005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 2:38:03 | 1003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
15 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 2:38:63 | 995 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | 2:38:87 | 992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 2:39:04 | 989 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | 2:39:84 | 978 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | 2:39:87 | 978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 2:40:15 | 974 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | 2:40:58 | 968 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
22 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | 2:41:37 | 958 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
23 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 2:41:98 | 950 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | 2:41:99 | 949 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
25 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | 2:42:18 | 947 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DOUAIHY Christelle | 1998 | 2:43:77 | 926 | LIBAN | LIB | ||
27 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | 2:43:79 | 926 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
28 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | 2:44:72 | 913 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | 2:44:95 | 910 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | 2:45:16 | 908 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
31 | TRIQUET Louhann | 2000 | 2:45:28 | 906 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | 2:45:65 | 901 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 2:45:81 | 899 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | 2:46:29 | 893 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
35 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | 2:46:89 | 885 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | 2:47:14 | 882 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 2:47:22 | 881 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | 2:47:54 | 877 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 2:47:87 | 872 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
40 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | 2:48:40 | 866 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | 2:48:85 | 860 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
42 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 2:49:01 | 858 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
43 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | 2:49:28 | 854 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | 2:49:56 | 851 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 2:50:04 | 845 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | 2:50:61 | 838 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
47 | BUSOLIN Clarisse | 2000 | 2:50:62 | 838 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
48 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | 2:51:19 | 830 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
49 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | 2:51:22 | 830 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 2:51:78 | 823 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
51 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | 2:53:89 | 797 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:54:21 | 793 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | 2:54:68 | 787 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
54 | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | 2:55:08 | 782 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LIEGE Lucie | 1997 | 2:57:07 | 759 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
56 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | 2:57:58 | 752 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
57 | PORTE Laure | 1999 | 2:58:87 | 737 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
58 | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | 2:59:91 | 725 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | HUMILIÈRE Audrey | 1999 | 3:02:48 | 695 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
60 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | 3:04:79 | 669 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
61 | AYACHE Sabrina | 2000 | 3:09:31 | 619 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | PAU Laura | 1998 | 3:09:36 | 619 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
63 | BEAUCOUESTE Lea | 1998 | 3:10:58 | 606 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |