Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)
Compétition Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | 2:23:62 | 1182 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
2 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | 2:27:36 | 1128 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
3 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | 2:30:79 | 1081 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
4 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | 2:31:15 | 1076 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
5 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | 2:33:10 | 1049 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
6 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | 2:33:48 | 1044 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | 2:34:14 | 1035 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | 2:35:30 | 1020 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | 2:33:42 | 1045 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | 2:35:50 | 1017 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | 2:36:00 | 1010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | 2:38:35 | 979 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
5 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | 2:39:00 | 971 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VILLEVIEILLE Morgane | 2001 | 2:39:70 | 962 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | 2:41:13 | 943 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
8 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | 2:42:38 | 927 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | 2:22:75 | 1194 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | 2:25:03 | 1161 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
3 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | 2:25:72 | 1152 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | 2:28:82 | 1108 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
5 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | 2:29:42 | 1100 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
6 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | 2:29:88 | 1093 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
7 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | 2:30:52 | 1085 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | 2:30:76 | 1081 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
9 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | 2:30:83 | 1080 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | 2:31:55 | 1070 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | 2:33:44 | 1045 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | 2:34:72 | 1027 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | 2:34:83 | 1026 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | 2:34:84 | 1026 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
15 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | 2:34:85 | 1026 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
16 | PELISSIER Andrea | 1996 | 2:35:51 | 1017 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
17 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | 2:35:51 | 1017 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
18 | VILLEVIEILLE Morgane | 2001 | 2:35:80 | 1013 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
19 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | 2:36:97 | 998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | 2:37:08 | 996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | 2:38:65 | 975 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | 2:38:89 | 972 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | 2:38:89 | 972 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
24 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | 2:39:17 | 969 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
25 | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | 2:39:38 | 966 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
26 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | 2:40:55 | 951 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
27 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | 2:41:03 | 945 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
28 | ROSANO Oceane | 1998 | 2:41:47 | 939 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
29 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | 2:41:60 | 937 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | LAVERGNE Romane | 2000 | 2:41:77 | 935 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
31 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | 2:41:78 | 935 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
32 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | 2:42:46 | 926 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
33 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | 2:44:96 | 895 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
34 | ROUBIRA Lea | 1999 | 2:45:47 | 888 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
35 | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | 2:49:07 | 844 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
36 | DELLUC Agathe | 1998 | 2:50:21 | 830 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
37 | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | 2:54:56 | 779 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |