Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)
Compétition Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | 0:58:18 | 1179 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
2 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | 1:00:05 | 1123 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
3 | MINGUEZ Dimitri | 1996 | 1:00:18 | 1120 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | 1:01:09 | 1093 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
5 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | 1:01:09 | 1093 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | 1:01:32 | 1087 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | 1:01:60 | 1079 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
8 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 1:03:15 | 1035 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | 1:02:93 | 1041 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
2 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | 1:03:36 | 1029 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
3 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | 1:03:78 | 1017 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | 1:03:85 | 1015 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FREYCHET Jérome | 1994 | 1:04:10 | 1008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | 1:04:65 | 993 | CN LIMOUX | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | 1:04:44 | 999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 1:05:01 | 983 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | 1:05:12 | 980 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | 1:05:29 | 976 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
5 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | 1:09:26 | 871 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
6 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | 1:12:98 | 778 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | 1:14:07 | 751 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 0:56:67 | 1224 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | 0:58:05 | 1182 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | 0:58:49 | 1169 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:59:24 | 1147 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
5 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | 0:59:29 | 1146 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
6 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | 0:59:76 | 1132 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 0:59:77 | 1131 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | 1:00:04 | 1124 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
9 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | 1:00:34 | 1115 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | 1:00:38 | 1114 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | 1:00:45 | 1112 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
12 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | 1:00:50 | 1110 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | 1:00:65 | 1106 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | 1:00:72 | 1104 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 1:00:73 | 1104 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
16 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | 1:00:85 | 1100 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | 1:00:86 | 1100 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
18 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | 1:00:96 | 1097 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
19 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | 1:01:41 | 1084 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
20 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | 1:01:61 | 1078 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
21 | MINGUEZ Dimitri | 1996 | 1:01:76 | 1074 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
22 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 1:01:92 | 1069 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | 1:02:44 | 1055 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | 1:02:59 | 1050 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | 1:03:25 | 1032 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
26 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | 1:03:48 | 1025 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | 1:03:61 | 1022 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
28 | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | 1:03:99 | 1011 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
29 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | 1:04:07 | 1009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
30 | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | 1:04:14 | 1007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
31 | FREYCHET Jérome | 1994 | 1:04:17 | 1006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
32 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | 1:04:28 | 1003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
33 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | 1:04:70 | 992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | 1:04:84 | 988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | 1:05:50 | 970 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
36 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | 1:05:64 | 966 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
37 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 1:05:74 | 963 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
38 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | 1:05:77 | 963 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
39 | CALAS Yann | 2000 | 1:06:10 | 954 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:06:18 | 951 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
41 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | 1:06:82 | 934 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
42 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | 1:07:74 | 910 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
43 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | 1:08:11 | 900 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
44 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | 1:08:97 | 878 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
45 | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | 1:09:03 | 876 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
46 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | 1:11:61 | 811 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | 1:13:53 | 764 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
48 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | 1:19:94 | 618 | CN LUNEL | FRA |